1. We had some issues with updating / uploading the avatars. We _think_ we have fixed the problem. Please try it for yourself and see if you can change your avatar (if you want a new one that is :)) Otherwise, please keep reporting problems in the official thread. Thank you! :)
    Dismiss Notice

[FS] Eva Notty - Eva Notty Special

Discussion in 'Sexy Videos (Pro) - HD Section' started by CrazyGuy_911, Dec 27, 2010.

  1. CrazyGuy_911

    CrazyGuy_911 Well-Known Member

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Name: Eva Notty
    Aka: Suzy, Mistress Shawna
    Years Active: Since 2009
    Profession: Escort, Centerfold, Pornstar
    Awards: Score Model Of The Year 2010
    Birthday: ??, ??, 1982
    Birth Place: Tucson, Arizona
    Country: United States
    Location: Corona, california
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Hair Color: Brown
    Eye Color: Hazel
    Measurments: 34F-28-34
    Height: 5'9" / 175 cm
    Weight: 150 lb / 68 kg
    Piercings: No
    Tattoo's: Left Upper Arm, Right Hip, Lower Back, Left Thigh, Lower Leg


    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Links:
    Eva Notty - Eva Notty Special-1 Part#1
    Eva Notty - Eva Notty Special-1 Part#2
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 449 MB
    Duration: 28min58s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - Eva Notty Special-2
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 274 MB
    Duration: 17min45s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - The Big Rubdown
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 319 MB
    Duration: 20min41s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - Tits & Tugs
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 358 MB
    Duration: 23min11s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - First Fuxxx
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 387 MB
    Duration: 25min03s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - Belly Dancing Training
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 75 MB
    Duration: 6min57s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - SCOREtv Holiday 2010 (Edited Version)
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 228 MB
    Duration: 11min04s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - Fast Bangs
    File: .AVI
    Filesize: 304 MB
    Duration: 19min26s
    Resolution: 640x480

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - Sex It To Me
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 400 MB
    Duration: 25min56s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - Bikini Busting Beauty And A Ocean View
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 348 MB
    Duration: 22min30s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Links:
    Eva Notty & Sarah Satori - Notty Adventure Part#1
    Eva Notty & Sarah Satori - Notty Adventure Part#2
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 546 MB
    Duration: 35min24s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - Cum For Eva Notty
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 363 MB
    Duration: 23min32s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Link:
    Eva Notty - Licky Licky Sticky Sticky
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 362 MB
    Duration: 23min26s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Links:
    Eva Notty - Tits & Tugs & Tongue
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 248 MB
    Duration: 16min04s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Links:
    Eva Notty & Leilani Leeane - Cougars Crave Young Kittens Part#1
    Eva Notty & Leilani Leeane - Cougars Crave Young Kittens Part#2
    Eva Notty & Leilani Leeane - Cougars Crave Young Kittens Part#3
    File: .MP4
    Filesize: 894 MB
    Duration: 30min20s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Links:
    Eva Notty - POV JuggFuckers Vol.4 Part#1
    Eva Notty - POV JuggFuckers Vol.4 Part#2
    File: .MP4
    Filesize: 444 MB
    Duration: 28min19s
    Resolution: 720x480

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Links:
    Eva Notty - Broke Humoungus Hootered Ho Breaks Hubby's Heart Part#1
    Eva Notty - Broke Humoungus Hootered Ho Breaks Hubby's Heart Part#2
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 485 MB
    Duration: 25min19s
    Resolution: 1280x720

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Links:
    Eva Notty - Incredibly Large Breasts On The Sexy Cougar Slut Part#1
    Eva Notty - Incredibly Large Breasts On The Sexy Cougar Slut Part#2
    File: .WMV
    Filesize: 417 MB
    Duration: 27min49s
    Resolution: 640x360

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Deposit-Links:
    Eva Notty - Your Mom Tossed My Salad #9
    File: .MP4
    Filesize: 428 MB
    Duration: 26min25s
    Resolution: 640x368

    To Unlock .RAR use password: crazyguy
     
    17 people like this.
  2. adlion944

    adlion944 Well-Known Member

    Great. Do you have her boy girl XXX scene in Boob Science? I haven't seen that one around.
     
  3. lobo1

    lobo1 Well-Known Member

    thx
     
    1 person likes this.
  4. n2funplay69

    n2funplay69 New Member

    You are the Man! Thx
     
    1 person likes this.
  5. Conc1615

    Conc1615 New Member

    thanks again. lost the file and had to DL again, appreciate the re-up
     
  6. Conc1615

    Conc1615 New Member

    forgot to ask, do they have any picture sets for these vids?

    havent been able to find any so im assuming no...
     
  7. Olderviewer

    Olderviewer New Member

    Hi Crazy Guy
    All links are dead. Could you please reload them .
    Thanks, Olderviewer
     

Share This Page